Mittwoch, 20. November 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
4L - Frauen - 4DC
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Volley Goldach 2 4 4 3 1 0 0 0
12 : 2
6.00
322 : 254
1.27 11
2. SV Rehetobel 4 3 3 0 1 1 0
9 : 4
2.25
296 : 279
1.06 9
3. Volley Goldach 3 3 2 2 0 1 1 0
6 : 5
1.20
239 : 249
0.96 6
4. VBC Arbon 2 4 2 1 1 2 2 0
8 : 9
0.89
351 : 368
0.95 5
5. VBC Arbon 1 5 2 1 1 3 3 0
8 : 12
0.67
392 : 432
0.91 5
6. VBC Wittenbach 2 3 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 : 7
0.71
258 : 234
1.10 4
7. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 4 0 0 0 4 1 3
7 : 12
0.58
368 : 375
0.98 3
8. Volley Uzwil 3 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 : 8
0.50
243 : 278
0.87 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.19 20:30 183112 1 VBC Arbon 1 VBC Arbon 2 3:1 (15:25,25:22,25:18,25:22)
16.11.19 14:00 183162 13 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Volley Goldach 2 2:3 (25:16,16:25,25:16,20:25,6:15)
12.11.19 20:30 183117 2 Volley Goldach 3 VBC Arbon 1 3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:19,25:23)
12.11.19 20:00 183136 7 VBC Wittenbach 2 Volley Goldach 2 0:3 (23:25,19:25,23:25)
09.11.19 18:00 183148 10 Volley Goldach 2 VBC Arbon 1 3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:10)
06.11.19 20:00 183133 6 VBC Arbon 2 SV Rehetobel 1:3 (21:25,25:15,19:25,18:25)
02.11.19 18:00 183159 12 VBC Arbon 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 3:2 (11:25,21:25,25:21,25:5,15:9)
02.11.19 16:00 183156 12 VBC Arbon 2 VBC Wittenbach 2 3:2 (9:25,25:21,25:19,9:25,16:14)
31.10.19 20:30 183155 11 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Volley Goldach 3 1:3 (22:25,25:12,23:25,18:25)
28.10.19 20:30 183125 4 Volley Uzwil 3 VBC Arbon 2 1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,15:25)
27.10.19 16:00 183130 5 SV Rehetobel Volley Goldach 3 3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:21)
26.10.19 18:00 183124 4 VBC Arbon 1 VBC Wittenbach 2 1:3 (18:25,14:25,25:14,18:25)
21.10.19 20:30 183151 10 Volley Uzwil 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 3:2 (25:18,16:25,13:25,25:23,15:12)
23.09.19 20:30 183146 9 Volley Uzwil 3 SV Rehetobel 0:3 (20:25,19:25,26:28)
16.09.19 20:30 183154 11 SV Rehetobel Volley Goldach 2 0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 16:00 183121 3 VBC Arbon 2 Volley Goldach 3 Bergli
1.SR: Zweifel Michelle
23.11.19 18:00 183119 2 VBC Wittenbach 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 OZ Grünau
1.SR: Kobler Jonas Andrin
23.11.19 18:00 183166 14 VBC Arbon 1 SV Rehetobel Bergli
1.SR: Zweifel Michelle
30.11.19 18:00 183143 8 VBC Wittenbach 2 Volley Uzwil 3 OZ Grünau
1.SR: Schudel Aliyah
01.12.19 12:00 183114 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 SV Rehetobel Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Poltéra Luana
02.12.19 20:30 183160 13 Volley Uzwil 3 VBC Arbon 1 BBZ Uzwil
1.SR: Holenstein Yael