Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
5L - Frauen - 5DB
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. SV Rehetobel 12 12 12 0 0 0 0
36 : 1
36.00
919 : 576
1.60 36
2. Appenzeller Bären 2 13 11 10 1 2 2 0
33 : 12
2.75
1037 : 872
1.19 32
3. STV St. Gallen 4 9 7 6 1 2 2 0
22 : 8
2.75
716 : 567
1.26 20
4. STV St. Gallen 3 11 6 6 0 5 5 0
22 : 16
1.38
840 : 744
1.13 18
5. VBC Aadorf 5 10 5 5 0 5 4 1
18 : 16
1.13
760 : 677
1.12 16
6. VBC Gommiswald 12 2 2 0 10 8 2
10 : 30
0.33
761 : 892
0.85 8
7. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 13 3 2 1 10 10 0
10 : 33
0.30
723 : 1000
0.72 8
8. STV Wil 3 12 0 0 0 12 12 0
1 : 36
0.03
493 : 921
0.54 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.02.19 16:00 162288 11 SV Rehetobel VBC Gommiswald 3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:12)
11.02.19 20:30 162247 1 SV Rehetobel STV St. Gallen 3 3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:10)
10.02.19 16:00 162281 10 Appenzeller Bären 2 VBC Aadorf 5 3:2 (16:25,25:22,19:25,25:9,15:10)
03.02.19 16:00 162298 14 VBC Gommiswald STV St. Gallen 4 0:3 (24:26,23:25,17:25)
03.02.19 13:00 162291 12 VBC Gommiswald STV St. Gallen 3 0:3 (11:25,21:25,16:25)
27.01.19 16:00 162263 5 VBC Gommiswald STV St. Gallen 3 0:3 (19:25,21:25,15:25)
24.01.19 20:30 162277 9 Appenzeller Bären 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:17)
20.01.19 16:00 162250 2 VBC Gommiswald VBC Aadorf 5 0:3 (18:25,17:25,13:25)
20.01.19 13:00 162258 4 STV St. Gallen 4 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:20)
20.01.19 11:00 162294 13 STV St. Gallen 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 3:1 (25:13,25:16,17:25,25:20)
19.01.19 18:00 162276 8 STV Wil 3 STV St. Gallen 4 0:3 (12:25,18:25,18:25)
13.01.19 17:00 162272 7 SV Rehetobel VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:4)
13.01.19 14:00 162283 10 STV Wil 3 STV St. Gallen 3 0:3 (8:25,10:25,16:25)
12.01.19 14:00 162273 8 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 VBC Aadorf 5 0:3 (9:25,17:25,15:25)
10.01.19 20:30 162267 6 Appenzeller Bären 2 SV Rehetobel 0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
18.02.19 20:15 162251 2 STV St. Gallen 3 STV St. Gallen 4 alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)
20.02.19 20:30 162280 9 SV Rehetobel STV Wil 3 MZG Rehetobel
24.02.19 15:00 162278 9 VBC Aadorf 5 VBC Gommiswald Turnhalle Guntershausen
24.02.19 17:00 162262 5 STV St. Gallen 4 Appenzeller Bären 2 alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)
26.02.19 20:00 162254 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 4 VBC Gommiswald Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
02.03.19 17:00 162299 14 VBC Aadorf 5 STV St. Gallen 3 Sporthalle Löhracker
02.03.19 18:00 162284 10 STV St. Gallen 4 SV Rehetobel Alte Kreuzbleiche (grössere)
03.03.19 17:00 162279 9 STV St. Gallen 4 STV St. Gallen 3 alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)