Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Männer - 2H
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Frauenfeld 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 0
3.00
75 : 56
1.34 3
2. Appenzeller Bären 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 1
3.00
97 : 78
1.24 3
3. Audax SSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VBC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VC Smash Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Volley Amriswil 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
4. STV St. Gallen 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
1 : 3
0.33
78 : 97
0.80 0
5. VBR Rickenbach 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 : 3
-
56 : 75
0.75 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
20.10.18 16:00 155988 1 STV St. Gallen 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 1:3 (25:22,22:25,14:25,17:25)
18.10.18 20:00 155987 1 VBC Frauenfeld 1 VBR Rickenbach 1 3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.10.18 16:00 155985 1 Volley Amriswil 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Wirth Manuel
21.10.18 16:00 155986 1 VBC Schaffhausen 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
1.SR: Bär Adrian
2.SR: Zeglen Kai
23.10.18 20:45 155993 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 VBC Frauenfeld 1 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Hollenstein David
2.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
27.10.18 16:00 155990 2 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Volley Amriswil 3 Zinzikon
1.SR: Gisler Daniel
2.SR: Hammam Farida
27.10.18 16:00 155992 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBC Schaffhausen 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Fischer Beat
2.SR: Signer Luca
28.10.18 13:00 155991 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 STV St. Gallen 2 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Hess Benjamin
28.10.18 14:00 155989 2 VBR Rickenbach 1 Audax SSC 1 Oberstufenschulhaus "Im Bungert"
1.SR: Weber Andri
2.SR: Feiss Fabienne
31.10.18 20:45 155996 3 Volley Amriswil 3 Appenzeller Bären 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Sieber Marcel
02.11.18 20:45 155994 3 Audax SSC 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Freiestrasse
1.SR: Hollenstein David
2.SR: Wismer Samuel
03.11.18 14:00 155997 3 STV St. Gallen 2 VC Smash Winterthur 2 alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)
1.SR: Simon Thomas
2.SR: Risse Robert
03.11.18 16:00 155998 3 VBC Schaffhausen 1 VBC Frauenfeld 1 Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
1.SR: Gisler Daniel
2.SR: Eigenmann Sina
03.11.18 18:00 155995 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBR Rickenbach 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
2.SR: Lückl Vanessa