Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Männer - 2H
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Frauenfeld 1 15 11 9 2 4 1 3
39 : 18
2.17
1307 : 1187
1.10 34
2. Audax SSC 1 14 12 8 4 2 2 0
38 : 20
1.90
1317 : 1192
1.10 32
3. Appenzeller Bären 1 15 9 8 1 6 4 2
33 : 24
1.38
1283 : 1206
1.06 28
4. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 14 9 8 1 5 5 0
29 : 20
1.45
1108 : 1059
1.05 26
5. VC Smash Winterthur 2 15 9 7 2 6 5 1
32 : 26
1.23
1334 : 1270
1.05 26
6. VBC Schaffhausen 1 14 7 7 0 7 4 3
29 : 22
1.32
1116 : 1066
1.05 24
7. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 15 7 6 1 8 7 1
24 : 28
0.86
1129 : 1096
1.03 21
8. Volley Amriswil 3 14 6 4 2 8 7 1
22 : 28
0.79
1049 : 1132
0.93 17
9. STV St. Gallen 2 14 2 1 1 12 11 1
13 : 39
0.33
1058 : 1233
0.86 6
10. VBR Rickenbach 1 14 0 0 0 14 12 2
8 : 42
0.19
934 : 1194
0.78 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.02.19 18:00 156056 15 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 1:3 (25:18,14:25,16:25,21:25)
16.02.19 16:00 156055 15 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 2:3 (17:25,25:22,25:23,14:25,9:15)
16.02.19 16:00 156058 15 Volley Amriswil 3 VBC Frauenfeld 1 2:3 (25:20,21:25,25:21,19:25,20:22)
13.02.19 20:00 156045 13 VC Smash Winterthur 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:20)
11.02.19 20:45 156023 8 VBR Rickenbach 1 Volley Amriswil 3 2:3 (25:18,18:25,25:15,17:25,10:15)
10.02.19 16:00 156051 14 Appenzeller Bären 1 VBC Schaffhausen 1 3:1 (26:24,25:18,19:25,25:22)
09.02.19 18:00 156053 14 STV St. Gallen 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 0:3 (16:25,23:25,19:25)
09.02.19 16:00 156050 14 VBR Rickenbach 1 VC Smash Winterthur 2 1:3 (17:25,25:23,15:25,9:25)
09.02.19 16:00 156052 14 VBC Frauenfeld 1 Audax SSC 1 2:3 (25:18,25:22,21:25,14:25,12:15)
06.02.19 20:30 156046 13 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBC Frauenfeld 1 0:3 (13:25,23:25,21:25)
05.02.19 20:45 156028 9 Appenzeller Bären 1 VBR Rickenbach 1 3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:19)
03.02.19 18:00 156044 13 Audax SSC 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 3:1 (25:17,25:19,16:25,26:24)
03.02.19 13:00 156048 13 Volley Amriswil 3 STV St. Gallen 2 3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:21)
31.01.19 20:30 156047 13 VBC Schaffhausen 1 VBR Rickenbach 1 3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:18,25:16)
27.01.19 14:00 156040 12 VBR Rickenbach 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 0:3 (22:25,20:25,16:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
19.02.19 20:45 156061 16 Appenzeller Bären 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Wild Samuel
23.02.19 14:00 156062 16 STV St. Gallen 2 VBC Frauenfeld 1 Alte Kreuzbleiche (grössere)
1.SR: Scherrer Bernhard
2.SR: Hollenstein David
23.02.19 14:00 156063 16 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 VBR Rickenbach 1 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Fischer Beat
2.SR: Weber Aleksandra
23.02.19 15:00 156059 16 Audax SSC 1 Volley Amriswil 3 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Indergand Manuela
24.02.19 16:00 156060 16 VBC Schaffhausen 1 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Eichenberger Stephanie
24.02.19 16:00 156066 17 Appenzeller Bären 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Heimlicher Jonathan
2.SR: Kola Valentina
27.02.19 20:30 156049 14 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Volley Amriswil 3 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Simon Thomas
2.SR: Suárez Magaly
01.03.19 20:15 156067 17 STV St. Gallen 2 VBC Schaffhausen 1 Sporthalle Schönenwegen
1.SR: Fässler Miguel
2.SR: Kola Valentina
02.03.19 14:00 156068 17 Volley Amriswil 3 VBR Rickenbach 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Hofmann Herbert
02.03.19 16:00 156064 17 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Audax SSC 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Ottet Loïc
2.SR: Hammam Farida
02.03.19 16:00 156065 17 VBC Frauenfeld 1 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Oberwiesen
1.SR: Reiser Ramona
2.SR: Fischer Beat