Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Frauen - 2D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. STV St. Gallen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 0
3.00
75 : 49
1.53 3
2. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 0
3.00
80 : 68
1.18 3
3. Appenzeller Bären 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VBC Aadorf 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VBC Frauenfeld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Volley Uzwil 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
4. Volley Goldach 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 : 3
-
68 : 80
0.85 0
5. STV Wil 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 : 3
-
49 : 75
0.65 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
20.10.18 14:00 155898 1 STV St. Gallen 1 STV Wil 1 3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:14)
14.10.18 10:30 155895 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Volley Goldach 1 3:0 (30:28,25:17,25:23)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.10.18 14:00 155896 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil VBC Aadorf 3 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Wirth Manuel
2.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
21.10.18 16:00 155894 1 Volley Uzwil 1 VBC Frauenfeld 1 Neuhof
1.SR: Reiser Ramona
2.SR: Weber Aleksandra
25.10.18 20:45 155904 3 Volley Uzwil 1 VBC Aadorf 3 Neuhof
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Bochsler Marc
25.10.18 20:45 155897 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Juchli Jasmine
2.SR: Wüthrich Matthias
26.10.18 20:00 155900 2 VBC Frauenfeld 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Oberwiesen
1.SR: Tobler Deborah
2.SR: Hagmann Daniel
27.10.18 18:00 155902 2 Volley Goldach 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil Bachfeld
1.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
2.SR: Indergand Manuela
27.10.18 18:00 155903 2 STV Wil 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 Turnhalle Klosterweg
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Suter Roland
28.10.18 12:00 155899 2 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Volley Uzwil 1 BBC-Arena
1.SR: Bochsler Marc
2.SR: Mallschützke Swen
28.10.18 15:00 155901 2 VBC Aadorf 3 STV St. Gallen 1 Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Tobler Deborah
2.SR: Sailer Sebastian
30.10.18 20:45 155908 3 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil Appenzeller Bären 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Ajd Andrej
2.SR: Sieber Raphael
03.11.18 18:00 155906 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 STV Wil 1 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Sieber Raphael
03.11.18 18:00 155907 3 STV St. Gallen 1 VBC Frauenfeld 1 alte Kreuzbleiche (kleinere)
1.SR: Schlappritzi Roger
2.SR: Suárez Magaly